Calendrier Ligue 2 BKT 2023-2024

Journée 1 (05/08/2023)
Dunkerque 2 - 2 Troyes
Annecy 1 - 4 Guingamp
Amiens 1 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen
Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Grenoble
Valenciennes 1 - 4 Auxerre
Concarneau 0 - 0 Bastia
Laval 1 - 0 Angers
Pau 3 - 0 Bordeaux
Paris FC 0 - 2 Caen
Ajaccio 1 - 1 Rodez
Journée 2 (12/08/2023)
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Concarneau
Rodez 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Angers 0 - 0 Annecy
Caen 2 - 0 Pau
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Ajaccio
Grenoble 2 - 0 Paris FC
Auxerre 0 - 1 Amiens
Troyes 3 - 1 Laval
Guingamp 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Bastia 3 - 0 Valenciennes
Journée 3 (19/08/2023)
Angers 2 - 2 Auxerre
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Guingamp
Grenoble 0 - 0 Troyes
Concarneau 0 - 2 Caen
Laval 1 - 0 Rodez
Pau 2 - 0 Paris FC
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Bordeaux
Annecy 3 - 0 Dunkerque
Amiens 2 - 1 Bastia
Journée 4 (28/08/2023)
Caen 3 - 0 Ajaccio
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Laval
Auxerre 0 - 0 Grenoble
Guingamp 4 - 0 Pau
Paris FC 3 - 0 Concarneau
Annecy 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Bastia 3 - 2 Troyes
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Amiens
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Angers
Rodez 0 - 1 Valenciennes
Journée 5 (02/09/2023)
Grenoble 0 - 0 Bastia
Concarneau 1 - 1 Annecy
Laval 2 - 1 Caen
Pau 2 - 2 Rodez
Troyes 2 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen
Ajaccio 2 - 2 Dunkerque
Bordeaux 2 - 4 Auxerre
Amiens 4 - 1 Guingamp
Angers 2 - 0 Paris FC
Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Journée 6 (16/09/2023)
Auxerre 2 - 2 Pau
Guingamp 3 - 0 Ajaccio
Paris FC 3 - 0 Amiens
Annecy 0 - 0 Troyes
Bastia 0 - 3 Laval
Dunkerque 0 - 0 Grenoble
Rodez 4 - 1 Angers
Caen 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes 1 - 2 Bordeaux
Quevilly-Rouen 2 - 3 Concarneau
Journée 7 (23/09/2023)
Laval 2 - 1 Guingamp
Pau 0 - 3 Annecy
Troyes 1 - 2 Auxerre
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Paris FC
Bordeaux 1 - 1 Caen
Dunkerque 1 - 2 Rodez
Amiens 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Angers 2 - 0 Bastia
Grenoble 2 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen
Concarneau 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Journée 9 (30/09/2023)
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen
Annecy 2 - 2 Paris FC
Angers 2 - 0 Concarneau
Caen 0 - 1 Guingamp
Grenoble 2 - 0 Bordeaux
Auxerre 3 - 1 Rodez
Troyes 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Laval 1 - 0 Valenciennes
Pau 1 - 0 Amiens
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Bastia
Journée 8 (04/10/2023)
Paris FC 0 - 1 Laval
Bastia 1 - 4 Pau
Amiens 0 - 0 Ajaccio
Rodez 2 - 1 Troyes
Caen 1 - 2 Grenoble
Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Dunkerque
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Concarneau
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Angers
Auxerre 4 - 0 Annecy
Guingamp 0 - 0 Bordeaux
Journée 10 (07/10/2023)
Rodez 5 - 3 Caen
Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Ajaccio
Valenciennes 1 - 1 Troyes
Quevilly-Rouen 2 - 2 Pau
Guingamp 2 - 2 Grenoble
Concarneau 4 - 3 Dunkerque
Paris FC 0 - 2 Auxerre
Bastia 2 - 1 Annecy
Amiens 1 - 4 Angers
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Laval
Journée 11 (23/10/2023)
Dunkerque 1 - 3 Paris FC
Annecy 1 - 1 Amiens
Angers 2 - 0 Bordeaux
Caen 1 - 1 Auxerre
Guingamp 2 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen
Grenoble 3 - 3 Valenciennes
Laval 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Troyes 0 - 0 Concarneau
Rodez 1 - 1 Bastia
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Pau
Journée 12 (30/10/2023)
Valenciennes 2 - 2 Caen
Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 2 Annecy
Concarneau 2 - 1 Ajaccio
Auxerre 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Paris FC 2 - 2 Troyes
Amiens 0 - 0 Laval
Bastia 0 - 0 Guingamp
Bordeaux 2 - 2 Rodez
Pau 3 - 2 Grenoble
Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Angers
Journée 13 (04/11/2023)
Concarneau 1 - 2 Pau
Grenoble 0 - 3 Ajaccio
Bastia 3 - 1 Bordeaux
Troyes 2 - 1 Caen
Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Paris FC
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Amiens
Annecy 1 - 3 Laval
Quevilly-Rouen 3 - 1 Rodez
Angers 2 - 0 Valenciennes
Guingamp 2 - 1 Auxerre
Journée 14 (11/11/2023)
Auxerre 5 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Paris FC 1 - 0 Bastia
Amiens 1 - 2 Grenoble
Bordeaux 3 - 1 Annecy
Laval 0 - 3 Concarneau
Pau 4 - 4 Angers
Rodez 0 - 0 Guingamp
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Troyes
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Caen 3 - 3 Quevilly-Rouen
Journée 15 (25/11/2023)
Bastia 0 - 0 Auxerre
Troyes 0 - 1 Guingamp
Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Pau
Dunkerque 0 - 2 Laval
Annecy 2 - 0 Ajaccio
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Angers 3 - 0 Caen
Concarneau 1 - 1 Amiens
Grenoble 2 - 1 Rodez
Paris FC 1 - 2 Bordeaux
Journée 16 (02/12/2023)
Amiens 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Troyes
Laval 1 - 1 Grenoble
Pau 1 - 1 Dunkerque
Rodez 2 - 0 Concarneau
Ajaccio 1 - 1 Angers
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Annecy
Caen 1 - 0 Bastia
Guingamp 0 - 1 Paris FC
Auxerre 3 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen
Journée 17 (05/12/2023)
Saint-Étienne 1 - 3 Guingamp
Dunkerque 0 - 5 Bastia
Annecy 1 - 2 Caen
Quevilly-Rouen 3 - 2 Bordeaux
Angers 1 - 0 Grenoble
Concarneau 1 - 2 Auxerre
Paris FC 2 - 0 Rodez
Pau 3 - 1 Valenciennes
Troyes 2 - 0 Amiens
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Laval
Journée 18 (16/12/2023)
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Paris FC
Caen 1 - 0 Dunkerque
Guingamp 0 - 1 Concarneau
Grenoble 1 - 0 Annecy
Auxerre 2 - 0 Ajaccio
Troyes 1 - 4 Angers
Bastia 0 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen
Bordeaux 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne
Laval 1 - 1 Pau
Rodez 2 - 2 Amiens
Journée 19 (19/12/2023)
Angers 1 - 0 Guingamp
Concarneau 0 - 3 Grenoble
Paris FC 2 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen
Laval 1 - 3 Auxerre
Pau 1 - 1 Troyes
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Amiens 0 - 0 Caen
Saint-Étienne 3 - 2 Bastia
Dunkerque 0 - 2 Bordeaux
Annecy 1 - 2 Rodez
Journée 20 (13/01/2024)
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Guingamp
Caen 1 - 0 Concarneau
Paris FC 2 - 1 Annecy
Grenoble 2 - 2 Dunkerque
Auxerre 3 - 1 Bordeaux
Troyes 3 - 1 Ajaccio
Bastia 2 - 0 Angers
Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Laval
Rodez 2 - 1 Pau
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Amiens
Journée 21 (23/01/2024)
Concarneau 1 - 0 Troyes
Grenoble 1 - 1 Auxerre
Guingamp 3 - 3 Rodez
Bastia 1 - 2 Caen
Laval 1 - 1 Paris FC
Pau 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Amiens 1 - 0 Annecy
Bordeaux 3 - 1 Valenciennes
Dunkerque 2 - 0 Ajaccio
Angers 3 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen
Journée 22 (27/01/2024)
Auxerre 1 - 1 Guingamp
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Angers
Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Amiens
Rodez 1 - 2 Laval
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Concarneau
Valenciennes 3 - 1 Bastia
Annecy 0 - 0 Pau
Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 1 Grenoble
Caen 0 - 0 Troyes
Paris FC 1 - 2 Dunkerque
Journée 23 (03/02/2024)
Laval 2 - 4 Quevilly-Rouen
Pau 2 - 2 Auxerre
Troyes 2 - 1 Bordeaux
Amiens 1 - 1 Paris FC
Dunkerque 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
Angers 2 - 1 Rodez
Concarneau 1 - 0 Valenciennes
Grenoble 5 - 1 Caen
Guingamp 1 - 4 Annecy
Bastia 1 - 0 Ajaccio
Journée 24 (12/02/2024)
Rodez 0 - 0 Dunkerque
Ajaccio 3 - 0 Guingamp
Valenciennes 1 - 1 Laval
Annecy 0 - 3 Concarneau
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Bastia
Caen 2 - 0 Amiens
Paris FC 1 - 1 Pau
Auxerre 1 - 0 Angers
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Grenoble
Saint-Étienne 5 - 0 Troyes
Journée 25 (17/02/2024)
Dunkerque 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Annecy 0 - 2 Auxerre
Angers 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne
Concarneau 2 - 2 Paris FC
Guingamp 1 - 0 Caen
Bastia 0 - 2 Rodez
Laval 1 - 1 Ajaccio
Pau 0 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen
Troyes 3 - 1 Grenoble
Amiens 1 - 1 Bordeaux
Journée 26 (24/02/2024)
Valenciennes 0 - 2 Rodez
Concarneau 1 - 3 Laval
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Paris FC
Caen 2 - 0 Angers
Grenoble 0 - 1 Pau
Auxerre 1 - 1 Bastia
Troyes 1 - 2 Dunkerque
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Guingamp
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Annecy
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Amiens
Journée 27 (02/03/2024)
Auxerre - Valenciennes
Paris FC - Saint-Étienne
Guingamp - Troyes
Bastia - Grenoble
Laval - Amiens
Pau - Caen
Dunkerque - Concarneau
Rodez - Bordeaux
Annecy - Quevilly-Rouen
Angers - Ajaccio
Journée 28 (09/03/2024)
Grenoble - Laval
Troyes - Bastia
Bordeaux - Quevilly-Rouen
Saint-Étienne - Auxerre
Dunkerque - Pau
Ajaccio - Annecy
Amiens - Rodez
Valenciennes - Angers
Concarneau - Guingamp
Caen - Paris FC
Journée 29 (16/03/2024)
Guingamp - Valenciennes
Bastia - Saint-Étienne
Laval - Dunkerque
Pau - Concarneau
Rodez - Grenoble
Annecy - Bordeaux
Angers - Amiens
Quevilly-Rouen - Troyes
Auxerre - Caen
Paris FC - Ajaccio
Journée 30 (30/03/2024)
Bordeaux - Paris FC
Dunkerque - Annecy
Ajaccio - Auxerre
Amiens - Pau
Valenciennes - Saint-Étienne
Concarneau - Angers
Quevilly-Rouen - Caen
Grenoble - Guingamp
Laval - Bastia
Troyes - Rodez
Journée 31 (06/04/2024)
Saint-Étienne - Concarneau
Rodez - Quevilly-Rouen
Annecy - Valenciennes
Angers - Laval
Caen - Bordeaux
Auxerre - Troyes
Paris FC - Grenoble
Guingamp - Amiens
Bastia - Dunkerque
Pau - Ajaccio
Journée 32 (13/04/2024)
Ajaccio - Saint-Étienne
Amiens - Concarneau
Valenciennes - Pau
Quevilly-Rouen - Auxerre
Caen - Rodez
Grenoble - Angers
Laval - Annecy
Troyes - Paris FC
Bordeaux - Bastia
Dunkerque - Guingamp
Journée 33 (20/04/2024)
Annecy - Grenoble
Angers - Troyes
Concarneau - Quevilly-Rouen
Paris FC - Valenciennes
Guingamp - Bastia
Pau - Laval
Ajaccio - Caen
Amiens - Dunkerque
Saint-Étienne - Bordeaux
Rodez - Auxerre
Journée 34 (23/04/2024)
Valenciennes - Ajaccio
Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens
Caen - Annecy
Guingamp - Angers
Grenoble - Saint-Étienne
Auxerre - Laval
Troyes - Pau
Bastia - Concarneau
Bordeaux - Dunkerque
Rodez - Paris FC
Journée 35 (27/04/2024)
Concarneau - Rodez
Paris FC - Angers
Laval - Bordeaux
Pau - Guingamp
Ajaccio - Quevilly-Rouen
Amiens - Troyes
Saint-Étienne - Caen
Dunkerque - Auxerre
Valenciennes - Grenoble
Annecy - Bastia
Journée 36 (03/05/2024)
Grenoble - Concarneau
Auxerre - Paris FC
Troyes - Valenciennes
Bastia - Amiens
Bordeaux - Ajaccio
Rodez - Annecy
Quevilly-Rouen - Dunkerque
Angers - Pau
Caen - Laval
Guingamp - Saint-Étienne
Journée 37 (10/05/2024)
Laval - Troyes
Pau - Bastia
Ajaccio - Grenoble
Amiens - Auxerre
Saint-Étienne - Rodez
Dunkerque - Caen
Valenciennes - Quevilly-Rouen
Annecy - Angers
Concarneau - Bordeaux
Paris FC - Guingamp
Journée 38 (17/05/2024)
Rodez - Ajaccio
Quevilly-Rouen - Saint-Étienne
Angers - Dunkerque
Caen - Valenciennes
Guingamp - Laval
Grenoble - Amiens
Auxerre - Concarneau
Troyes - Annecy
Bastia - Paris FC
Bordeaux - Pau