Calendrier Ligue 2 BKT 2023-2024
Journée 1 (05/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Pau 3 - 0 Bordeaux | ||
Paris FC 0 - 2 Caen | ||
Ajaccio 1 - 1 Rodez | ||
Dunkerque 2 - 2 Troyes | ||
Annecy 1 - 4 Guingamp | ||
Amiens 1 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Grenoble | ||
Valenciennes 1 - 4 Auxerre | ||
Concarneau 0 - 0 Bastia | ||
Laval 1 - 0 Angers |
Journée 2 (12/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Bastia 3 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Rodez 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne | ||
Angers 0 - 0 Annecy | ||
Caen 2 - 0 Pau | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Ajaccio | ||
Grenoble 2 - 0 Paris FC | ||
Auxerre 0 - 1 Amiens | ||
Troyes 3 - 1 Laval | ||
Guingamp 0 - 1 Dunkerque |
Journée 3 (19/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Annecy 3 - 0 Dunkerque | ||
Amiens 2 - 1 Bastia | ||
Angers 2 - 2 Auxerre | ||
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Guingamp | ||
Grenoble 0 - 0 Troyes | ||
Concarneau 0 - 2 Caen | ||
Laval 1 - 0 Rodez | ||
Pau 2 - 0 Paris FC | ||
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Bordeaux |
Journée 4 (28/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Angers | ||
Rodez 0 - 1 Valenciennes | ||
Caen 3 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Laval | ||
Auxerre 0 - 0 Grenoble | ||
Guingamp 4 - 0 Pau | ||
Paris FC 3 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Annecy 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne | ||
Bastia 3 - 2 Troyes | ||
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Amiens |
Journée 5 (02/09/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Grenoble 0 - 0 Bastia | ||
Concarneau 1 - 1 Annecy | ||
Laval 2 - 1 Caen | ||
Pau 2 - 2 Rodez | ||
Troyes 2 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Ajaccio 2 - 2 Dunkerque | ||
Bordeaux 2 - 4 Auxerre | ||
Amiens 4 - 1 Guingamp | ||
Angers 2 - 0 Paris FC | ||
Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Valenciennes |
Journée 6 (16/09/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Valenciennes 1 - 2 Bordeaux | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 2 - 3 Concarneau | ||
Auxerre 2 - 2 Pau | ||
Guingamp 3 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Paris FC 3 - 0 Amiens | ||
Annecy 0 - 0 Troyes | ||
Bastia 0 - 3 Laval | ||
Dunkerque 0 - 0 Grenoble | ||
Rodez 4 - 1 Angers | ||
Caen 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne |
Journée 7 (23/09/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Concarneau 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne | ||
Laval 2 - 1 Guingamp | ||
Pau 0 - 3 Annecy | ||
Troyes 1 - 2 Auxerre | ||
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Paris FC | ||
Bordeaux 1 - 1 Caen | ||
Dunkerque 1 - 2 Rodez | ||
Amiens 0 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Angers 2 - 0 Bastia | ||
Grenoble 2 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen |
Journée 9 (30/09/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Bastia | ||
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Annecy 2 - 2 Paris FC | ||
Angers 2 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Caen 0 - 1 Guingamp | ||
Grenoble 2 - 0 Bordeaux | ||
Auxerre 3 - 1 Rodez | ||
Troyes 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne | ||
Laval 1 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Pau 1 - 0 Amiens |
Journée 8 (04/10/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Paris FC 0 - 1 Laval | ||
Amiens 0 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Bastia 1 - 4 Pau | ||
Rodez 2 - 1 Troyes | ||
Caen 1 - 2 Grenoble | ||
Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Dunkerque | ||
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Concarneau | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Angers | ||
Auxerre 4 - 0 Annecy | ||
Guingamp 0 - 0 Bordeaux |
Journée 10 (07/10/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Laval | ||
Rodez 5 - 3 Caen | ||
Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Valenciennes 1 - 1 Troyes | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 2 - 2 Pau | ||
Guingamp 2 - 2 Grenoble | ||
Concarneau 4 - 3 Dunkerque | ||
Paris FC 0 - 2 Auxerre | ||
Amiens 1 - 4 Angers | ||
Bastia 2 - 1 Annecy |
Journée 11 (23/10/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Dunkerque 1 - 3 Paris FC | ||
Annecy 1 - 1 Amiens | ||
Angers 2 - 0 Bordeaux | ||
Caen 1 - 1 Auxerre | ||
Guingamp 2 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Grenoble 3 - 3 Valenciennes | ||
Laval 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne | ||
Troyes 0 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Rodez 1 - 1 Bastia | ||
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Pau |
Journée 12 (30/10/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Angers | ||
Valenciennes 2 - 2 Caen | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 2 Annecy | ||
Concarneau 2 - 1 Ajaccio | ||
Auxerre 0 - 1 Dunkerque | ||
Paris FC 2 - 2 Troyes | ||
Amiens 0 - 0 Laval | ||
Bastia 0 - 0 Guingamp | ||
Bordeaux 2 - 2 Rodez | ||
Pau 3 - 2 Grenoble |
Journée 13 (04/11/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Angers 2 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Guingamp 2 - 1 Auxerre | ||
Concarneau 1 - 2 Pau | ||
Grenoble 0 - 3 Ajaccio | ||
Bastia 3 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Troyes 2 - 1 Caen | ||
Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Paris FC | ||
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Amiens | ||
Annecy 1 - 3 Laval | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 3 - 1 Rodez |
Journée 14 (11/11/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Caen 3 - 3 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Auxerre 5 - 2 Saint-Étienne | ||
Paris FC 1 - 0 Bastia | ||
Amiens 1 - 2 Grenoble | ||
Bordeaux 3 - 1 Annecy | ||
Laval 0 - 3 Concarneau | ||
Pau 4 - 4 Angers | ||
Rodez 0 - 0 Guingamp | ||
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Troyes | ||
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Dunkerque |
Journée 15 (25/11/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Grenoble 2 - 1 Rodez | ||
Paris FC 1 - 2 Bordeaux | ||
Bastia 0 - 0 Auxerre | ||
Troyes 0 - 1 Guingamp | ||
Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Pau | ||
Dunkerque 0 - 2 Laval | ||
Annecy 2 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Angers 3 - 0 Caen | ||
Concarneau 1 - 1 Amiens |
Journée 16 (02/12/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre 3 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Amiens 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne | ||
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Troyes | ||
Laval 1 - 1 Grenoble | ||
Pau 1 - 1 Dunkerque | ||
Rodez 2 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Ajaccio 1 - 1 Angers | ||
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Annecy | ||
Caen 1 - 0 Bastia | ||
Guingamp 0 - 1 Paris FC |
Journée 17 (05/12/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Pau 3 - 1 Valenciennes | ||
Troyes 2 - 0 Amiens | ||
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Laval | ||
Saint-Étienne 1 - 3 Guingamp | ||
Dunkerque 0 - 5 Bastia | ||
Annecy 1 - 2 Caen | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 3 - 2 Bordeaux | ||
Angers 1 - 0 Grenoble | ||
Concarneau 1 - 2 Auxerre | ||
Paris FC 2 - 0 Rodez |
Journée 18 (16/12/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Laval 1 - 1 Pau | ||
Rodez 2 - 2 Amiens | ||
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Paris FC | ||
Caen 1 - 0 Dunkerque | ||
Guingamp 0 - 1 Concarneau | ||
Grenoble 1 - 0 Annecy | ||
Auxerre 2 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Troyes 1 - 4 Angers | ||
Bastia 0 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Bordeaux 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne |
Journée 19 (19/12/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Dunkerque 0 - 2 Bordeaux | ||
Annecy 1 - 2 Rodez | ||
Angers 1 - 0 Guingamp | ||
Concarneau 0 - 3 Grenoble | ||
Paris FC 2 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Laval 1 - 3 Auxerre | ||
Pau 1 - 1 Troyes | ||
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Valenciennes | ||
Amiens 0 - 0 Caen | ||
Saint-Étienne 3 - 2 Bastia |
Journée 20 (13/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Amiens | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Guingamp | ||
Caen 1 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Paris FC 2 - 1 Annecy | ||
Grenoble 2 - 2 Dunkerque | ||
Auxerre 3 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Troyes 3 - 1 Ajaccio | ||
Bastia 2 - 0 Angers | ||
Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Laval | ||
Rodez 2 - 1 Pau |
Journée 21 (23/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Concarneau 1 - 0 Troyes | ||
Grenoble 1 - 1 Auxerre | ||
Guingamp 3 - 3 Rodez | ||
Bastia 1 - 2 Caen | ||
Laval 1 - 1 Paris FC | ||
Pau 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne | ||
Amiens 1 - 0 Annecy | ||
Bordeaux 3 - 1 Valenciennes | ||
Dunkerque 2 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Angers 3 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen |
Journée 22 (27/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre 1 - 1 Guingamp | ||
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Angers | ||
Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Amiens | ||
Rodez 1 - 2 Laval | ||
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Valenciennes 3 - 1 Bastia | ||
Annecy 0 - 0 Pau | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 1 Grenoble | ||
Caen 0 - 0 Troyes | ||
Paris FC 1 - 2 Dunkerque |
Journée 23 (03/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Bastia 1 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Laval 2 - 4 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Pau 2 - 2 Auxerre | ||
Troyes 2 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Amiens 1 - 1 Paris FC | ||
Dunkerque 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne | ||
Angers 2 - 1 Rodez | ||
Concarneau 1 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Grenoble 5 - 1 Caen | ||
Guingamp 1 - 4 Annecy |
Journée 24 (12/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Grenoble | ||
Saint-Étienne 5 - 0 Troyes | ||
Rodez 0 - 0 Dunkerque | ||
Ajaccio 3 - 0 Guingamp | ||
Valenciennes 1 - 1 Laval | ||
Annecy 0 - 3 Concarneau | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 1 Bastia | ||
Caen 2 - 0 Amiens | ||
Paris FC 1 - 1 Pau | ||
Auxerre 1 - 0 Angers |
Journée 25 (17/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Amiens 1 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Dunkerque 2 - 1 Valenciennes | ||
Annecy 0 - 2 Auxerre | ||
Angers 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne | ||
Concarneau 2 - 2 Paris FC | ||
Guingamp 1 - 0 Caen | ||
Bastia 0 - 2 Rodez | ||
Laval 1 - 1 Ajaccio | ||
Pau 0 - 2 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Troyes 3 - 1 Grenoble |
Journée 26 (24/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Valenciennes 0 - 2 Rodez | ||
Concarneau 1 - 3 Laval | ||
Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Paris FC | ||
Caen 2 - 0 Angers | ||
Grenoble 0 - 1 Pau | ||
Auxerre 1 - 1 Bastia | ||
Troyes 1 - 2 Dunkerque | ||
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Guingamp | ||
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Annecy | ||
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Amiens |
Journée 27 (02/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Angers 3 - 1 Ajaccio | ||
Auxerre 0 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Paris FC 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne | ||
Guingamp 0 - 0 Troyes | ||
Bastia 1 - 0 Grenoble | ||
Laval 1 - 1 Amiens | ||
Pau 2 - 3 Caen | ||
Dunkerque 2 - 2 Concarneau | ||
Rodez 2 - 2 Bordeaux | ||
Annecy 0 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen |
Journée 28 (09/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Concarneau 2 - 3 Guingamp | ||
Caen 0 - 1 Paris FC | ||
Grenoble 0 - 2 Laval | ||
Troyes 2 - 0 Bastia | ||
Bordeaux 0 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Auxerre | ||
Dunkerque 1 - 0 Pau | ||
Ajaccio 1 - 3 Annecy | ||
Amiens 1 - 1 Rodez | ||
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Angers |
Journée 29 (16/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 1 Troyes | ||
Auxerre 2 - 1 Caen | ||
Paris FC 2 - 0 Ajaccio | ||
Guingamp 3 - 0 Valenciennes | ||
Bastia 0 - 4 Saint-Étienne | ||
Laval 1 - 2 Dunkerque | ||
Pau 2 - 0 Concarneau | ||
Rodez 3 - 1 Grenoble | ||
Annecy 3 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Angers 1 - 3 Amiens |
Journée 30 (30/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Laval - Bastia | ||
Grenoble - Guingamp | ||
Troyes - Rodez | ||
Bordeaux - Paris FC | ||
Dunkerque - Annecy | ||
Ajaccio - Auxerre | ||
Amiens - Pau | ||
Valenciennes - Saint-Étienne | ||
Quevilly-Rouen - Caen | ||
Concarneau - Angers |
Journée 31 (06/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Pau - Ajaccio | ||
Saint-Étienne - Concarneau | ||
Rodez - Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Annecy - Valenciennes | ||
Angers - Laval | ||
Auxerre - Troyes | ||
Caen - Bordeaux | ||
Paris FC - Grenoble | ||
Guingamp - Amiens | ||
Bastia - Dunkerque |
Journée 32 (13/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Dunkerque - Guingamp | ||
Ajaccio - Saint-Étienne | ||
Amiens - Concarneau | ||
Valenciennes - Pau | ||
Quevilly-Rouen - Auxerre | ||
Caen - Rodez | ||
Laval - Annecy | ||
Grenoble - Angers | ||
Troyes - Paris FC | ||
Bordeaux - Bastia |
Journée 33 (20/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Rodez - Auxerre | ||
Annecy - Grenoble | ||
Angers - Troyes | ||
Concarneau - Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Paris FC - Valenciennes | ||
Guingamp - Bastia | ||
Pau - Laval | ||
Ajaccio - Caen | ||
Amiens - Dunkerque | ||
Saint-Étienne - Bordeaux |
Journée 34 (23/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Valenciennes - Ajaccio | ||
Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens | ||
Caen - Annecy | ||
Guingamp - Angers | ||
Grenoble - Saint-Étienne | ||
Auxerre - Laval | ||
Troyes - Pau | ||
Bastia - Concarneau | ||
Bordeaux - Dunkerque | ||
Rodez - Paris FC |
Journée 35 (27/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Concarneau - Rodez | ||
Paris FC - Angers | ||
Laval - Bordeaux | ||
Pau - Guingamp | ||
Ajaccio - Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Amiens - Troyes | ||
Saint-Étienne - Caen | ||
Dunkerque - Auxerre | ||
Annecy - Bastia | ||
Valenciennes - Grenoble |
Journée 36 (03/05/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Guingamp - Saint-Étienne | ||
Grenoble - Concarneau | ||
Auxerre - Paris FC | ||
Troyes - Valenciennes | ||
Bastia - Amiens | ||
Bordeaux - Ajaccio | ||
Rodez - Annecy | ||
Quevilly-Rouen - Dunkerque | ||
Angers - Pau | ||
Caen - Laval |
Journée 37 (10/05/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Laval - Troyes | ||
Pau - Bastia | ||
Ajaccio - Grenoble | ||
Amiens - Auxerre | ||
Saint-Étienne - Rodez | ||
Dunkerque - Caen | ||
Annecy - Angers | ||
Valenciennes - Quevilly-Rouen | ||
Concarneau - Bordeaux | ||
Paris FC - Guingamp |
Journée 38 (17/05/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Bastia - Paris FC | ||
Bordeaux - Pau | ||
Rodez - Ajaccio | ||
Quevilly-Rouen - Saint-Étienne | ||
Angers - Dunkerque | ||
Caen - Valenciennes | ||
Guingamp - Laval | ||
Grenoble - Amiens | ||
Auxerre - Concarneau | ||
Troyes - Annecy |